Breed Notes Contstant Update
KC
Breed Standard
Archive 08
Archive 09 Results And Critiques
SKC 09
|
STAFFORD SKC MAY 09
Judge(s) MR DANNY GILMOUR
DCC CUMHIL (MR M FITZPATRICK)
RDCC CH BOURTIE RED PROSPECT (MR P CREANEY)
BCC CH CROSSGUNS MEMPHIS BELLE (MR W & MRS J BLACKER)
RBCC BOURTIE WOT A STEAL JW ( MRS K & MR S JACKSON & WHITEHOUSE)
BOB CUMHIL (MR M FITZPATRICK)
BP MINTMAR JUST THE MAN (MRS & MISS Y L M & C A CONNELLY)
MINOR PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st TRUFFLESTAFF BLACK PRINCE AT SHARGARRY (MR G & MRS S BUCHANAN)
2nd KHAIZAN WORTH THE WAIT (MS E BROWN)
3rd CAYMENSTAFFS MISTER VAIN AT GINSTEAN (MRS S WHITLEY)
Res MEGABYTE TORPEDO (MR D CHAMBERS)
PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st MINTMAR JUST THE MAN (MRS & MISS Y L M & C A CONNELLY)
2nd ALBERMARBULL BLUE PROGENY (MRS A HART)
3rd BLAZINSTAFF STOMBLAZE (MR W A & MRS K JACKSON)
Res TRAWDEN LORD TROUBLE (MR C CAMPBELL)
VHC CAYMENSTAFFS MISTER VAIN AT GINSTEAN (MRS S WHITLEY)
JUNIOR - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 0
1st ASHBULL OLEARY AT SAMTAN (MR S E THOMAS)
2nd TILLCARR RENEGADE FLAME (MRS K & MRS L JOHNSON & ANDREWS)
3rd PENDLESTAFF THUNDERBOLT (MR P SUTCLIFFE)
Res BODEIGA JIMMY WATT (MR M & MISS J ROBINSON & ADAM)
VHC DONNIE BRASSCO (MR D BRADLEY)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st BOURTIE WOT A BOY (MR & MRS G CALLAGHAN)
2nd VALGLO SINGIN' THE BLUES (MISS A S PICKETT)
3rd KEWAUNEE JOHN SMITH (MR P, MRS N & MRS S GILLARD & WIGGINS)
Res BLUE GYPSY KING (MR D LIVSEY)
NOVICE - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st BLAZINSTAFF STOMBLAZE (MR W A & MRS K JACKSON)
2nd MALPASTAFF TIGER LAD (MR L & MISS R MALPAS & STORF)
3rd CAYMENSTAFFS MISTER VAIN AT GINSTEAN (MRS S WHITLEY)
Res MEGABYTE TORPEDO (MR D CHAMBERS)
POST GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st GRANGESTAFF RAZZMATAZZ AT ROWANSBLAC (MR C EWART)
2nd RYPARK MR T (MR W MOFFETT)
3rd MAXSTA HOT SHOT JW (K L A & M JONES & WHELAN)
Res VEKLORRA BARNEY REBEL AT POWERPACK (MS P M FUNNELL)
VHC TWILLERS TAM OF ALBERMABULL (MRS A HART)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 18 Absentees: 1
1st CUMHIL (MR M FITZPATRICK)
2nd CROSSGUNS BLACK EYED PEA AT STAFFWIZE (MR W & MRS D WELSH)
3rd LADARNA LAZY BOY (MR A WILLIAMSON)
Res KIMSTAFF REGAL RAMIREZ (MR M &MRS S HOCKEY)
VHC RAPSTAFF THE GAME (MR A STEWART)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 2
1st CH BOURTIE RED PROSPECT (MR P CREANEY)
2nd CH STORMBULL SO WOT JW (MR W & MRS K JACKSON)
3rd CH BELLEROPHON BEVIN BOY (MR J COATS)
Res CH TILLCARR PYROTEKNIC JW (MR M GIBBS)
VHC CH WAYSTAFF STRIKES BACK (MR P T & MRS E A STANWAY)
MINOR PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st TAGSTANE BIZZY IZZY (MISS T & MR G MCGOWAN & OWEN)
2nd CRASHKON COME CLOSER AT ASHSTAFF (MR S & MRS D MCCALLUM)
3rd CAYMENSTAFFS SHEZA BABE (MR & MS A & J HALE & KEMP)
PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st MINTMAR ONE FOR ONE (MRS & MISS Y L M & C A CONNELLY)
2nd BULTERY BLACK MAGIC (MR T WOOD)
3rd ALPORT GYPSY MOTH AT STAFFSVILLE (MR S & MRS M FORBES)
Res ROUGHNECKS DREAM LOOKER (MR G M JACKSON)
VHC JANIKASTCO DEJA VU AVEC SEENWORSTAFF (MRS L & MRS T ROLLIN & WALKER)
JUNIOR - Bitch
Entries: 18 Absentees: 4
1st KEWAUNEE POCAHONTAS FOR POWERPACK JW (MS P M FUNNELL)
2nd ASHBULL BLACK MAGIC (MR C & MRS J & MR S STONE)
3rd LACKYLE BEAN CEILTEACH (MR & MRS C BYRNE)
Res TRAWDEN SNOWBALL (MISS K TURNER)
VHC VALGLO MATILDA FOR STAFFWIZE JW (MR W & MRS D WELSH)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1st BOURTIE WOT A STEAL JW ( MRS K & MR S JACKSON & WHITEHOUSE)
2nd ADVOCATES KWEEN OF THE RING (MISS N & MR S GENT & JACKSON)
3rd BOYDSLASS BEVIN BELLE (MR & MRS KB & G ROBINSON)
Res CLYDEBUILT LUNA AT LADARNA (MR W & MRS H MEEK)
VHC ROUGHNECKS RED ROSE (MR G M JACKSON)
NOVICE - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2
1st BULTERY BLACK MAGIC (MR T WOOD)
2nd CAYMENSTAFFS SHEZA BABE (MR & MS A & J HALE & KEMP)
POST GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st NIATONA FIFI LA FUME (MR & MRS T B & D TAYLOR)
2nd SMYLINATYA MAID OF ARGYLL AT MAKAVELI (MR L & MRS L BURLINGAME)
3rd RUMROURKE RUBIWAX OF NETTLEWORTH (MR J A PARKER)
Res PINK CANDY (MR P MOFFAT)
VHC NIATONA TRACY TAYLOR (MR J STEPHEN)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 11 Absentees: 0
1st SEBSONIC DAMARKOS PEARL JW (MR A & MRS J, MR G M & MRS S LAND & DAVIES)
2nd TARAIEL TRINITY (MISSES S & J HIRST & BIBBY)
3rd TILLCARR BLACK BETTY JW (MRS K JOHNSON)
Res XHOSA ECLIPSE (MR & MRS A RODGER)
VHC TUSSELSTAFF LITTLE CRACKER (MISS J & MR K JOHNSTON & BROWN)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st CH CROSSGUNS MEMPHIS BELLE (MR W & MRS J BLACKER)
2nd MAXSTA CAYMEN QUEEN AT CAYMENSTAFFS JW SHCM (MR & MS A & J HALE & KEMP)
3rd SHARGARRY RUDE GIRL OF TALORC JW SHCM (MR P DORAN)
Go To Top Of Page
|