DANDIE DINMONT NATIONAL TERRIER 17
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Judge: Mrs C E Cartledge
BEST OF BREED : 479 TINSLEY Mrs J G Cloverwood Ice And Fire
Dog CC : 442 BOOTH Mrs J Borderstone Kingman
Res Dog CC : 446 DEACON Mrs B Ch Cassencarrie Top Marks
Bitch CC : 479 TINSLEY Mrs J G Cloverwood Ice And Fire
Res Bitch CC : 445 CHAPMAN-KING, KINSEY-MORGAN, & HISLOP Ch Inzievar Sparkling Silver
Best Puppy : 471 RUSSELL Mrs M & Mr G Hawkesmill Karamel
Best Veteran :
Class 105 MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 452 HARCOURT-MORRIS Mrs V G Dainty Dandies River Mersey at Lenacourt NAF TAF (
2nd: 439 BAILEY Mrs L Tymeirz Spartan
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 106 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 107 JD NO ENTRIES
Class 108 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 447 DRAKE Mr & Mrs P G & M A Tollcross Tartan Tavish
2nd: 457 JOHNSON Mr B & Mrs D Incantocani Alberto
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 109 LD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 442 BOOTH Mrs J Borderstone Kingman
2nd: 461 KURG Mrs B E Hawkesmill Jefferson At Etsill JW
3rd: 472 RUSSELL, Mrs M & GREENWAY Dr E Bardolynns O'leary (Imp)
Res: 464 MILLER, Mrs A & COX-PURCELL Mrs A J Puddockswell Augustus Magnussen (IKC)
VHC: 474 SLEIGHT Miss L Bonnybeck Moonlight Bay
Class 110 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 446 DEACON Mrs B Ch Cassencarrie Top Marks
2nd: 477 TINSLEY Mrs J G Ch German Dandies' Terence Hill At Cloverwood (LH)
3rd: 440 BELL Mrs S & Mr R Hawkesmill Indigo From Reidswire
Res: 470 ROLLAND Ms S M Dandiroyal Diggory Delvet
VHC:
Class 111 MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 463 MILLER Mrs A Dryfevalley Miss Muffet
2nd: 462 KURG Mrs B E Etsill Fara
3rd: 478 TINSLEY Mrs J G Cloverwood Yours Truly
Res:
VHC:
Class 112 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 471 RUSSELL Mrs M & Mr G Hawkesmill Karamel
2nd: 459 JOHNSON Mr B & Mrs D Incantocani Florenza
3rd: 451 GREEN Miss K Hawkesmill Keepsake For Abbeywater
Res:
VHC:
Class 113 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 468 ROLLAND Ms S M Dandiroyal Sophie
2nd: 451 GREEN Miss K Hawkesmill Keepsake For Abbeywater
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 114 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 467 POWIS, Miss K R & WALLEN Mr S Venord Windchant
2nd: 465 MILTON Mrs B Puddockswell Hot Lips Houlihan At Wilmit
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 115 LB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 479 TINSLEY Mrs J G Cloverwood Ice And Fire
2nd: 450 GARRATT Mr A Cloverwood Wish Upon A Star
3rd: 441 BELL Mrs S & Mr R Dandiroyal Rita Skeeter
Res: 473 SHORE Mr T W & Mrs J Mishahda Golden Chestnut At Swanwillow
VHC:
Class 116 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 445 CHAPMAN-KING, KINSEY-MORGAN, & HISLOP Ch Inzievar Sparkling Silver
2nd: 460 KERRUSH Mr B & Mrs G Micklam Sun Kissed
3rd: 444 BUCKLEY Miss H German Dandies Violetta
Res: 469 ROLLAND Ms S M Dandiroyal Puddleglum
VHC: 453 HARCOURT-MORRIS Mrs V G Dainty Dandies Royal Dutch Emma for Lenacourt (Imp
Go To Top Of Page |