FOX SMOOTH THREE COUNTIES
Judge: Mrs M G Clifford
BEST OF BREED : 252 VICKERS Ms J Eskwyre Meet Me In St Louis
Dog CC : 252 VICKERS Ms J Eskwyre Meet Me In St Louis
Res Dog CC : 229 DAMS Mr & Mrs N Tamedale Caruso
Bitch CC : 253 SCHONEBERG Mr F W Wanda vd Schonen Bergen
Res Bitch CC : 225 ARUSTAMYAN Miss O Lorecon Space Monster
Best Puppy : 244 MORRIS Mrs S J Sanamaris Strawberry Moon
Best Veteran :
Class 83 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 234 GRANT, Mrs S & HEMMINGS Mr I Ticknock Trigger Happy
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 84 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 241 MARSTON Mrs R & Miss F Chipstead Dublin
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 85 PGD NO ENTRIES
Class 86 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 252 VICKERS Ms J Eskwyre Meet Me In St Louis
2nd: 233 DAVIES, Mrs C M & WATSON Mr J & Mrs S Mosvalley Brian May
3rd: 228 BROOKES, Mr & Mrs A J & M & WILDIG Miss S A Zetamaz Carbon Copy JW
Res: 230 DAMS Mr & Mrs N Tamedale President
VHC: 247 NICHOLS Miss D Zetamaz Jules Verne At Chantalle
Class 87 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 229 DAMS Mr & Mrs N Tamedale Caruso
2nd: 226 BROOKES Mr & Mrs A J & M Zetamaz Gerard Depardieu JW Sh.CM
3rd: 239 KETTLE Ms A Equifox Perfect Pickle Sh.CM
Res: 254 WILBERG, EVANS, WILKINSON, & ROWLES Aus Supreme Ch Pinnacle Me Myself And Eye To Kanix
VHC:
Class 88 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 89 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 255 WILBERG, Mrs K & EVANS Mrs S Pinnacle Amanda To Kanix
2nd: 246 MULLAN, Mrs B & Mr R & MCFADDEN Miss J Tamodan Double Trouble
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 90 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 231 DAMS Mr & Mrs N Tamedale Priscilla
2nd: 244 MORRIS Mrs S J Sanamaris Strawberry Moon
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 91 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 240 KETTLE Ms A Foxindean Prettiest Star
2nd: 232 DAMS Mr & Mrs N Tamedale Obsession
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 92 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 225 ARUSTAMYAN Miss O Lorecon Space Monster
2nd: 250 SAUNDERS Miss M Venice V D Bismarckquelle (Imp) Deu Sh.CM ShCEx
3rd: 245 MULLAN Mrs B & Mr R J Glendraterra Blithe Spirit
Res: 242 MARSTON Mrs R & Miss F Chipstead Pethybridge
VHC: 227 BROOKES, Mr & Mrs A J & M & NICHOLS Miss D Zetamaz Cover Girl
Class 93 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 253 SCHONEBERG Mr F W Wanda vd Schonen Bergen
2nd: 237 JONES, Mr K & MOAKES Mrs J Darlaur Deja Vu
3rd: 243 MORRIS Mrs S J Sanamaris Step Lively
Res: 236 HUGHES, Mr & Mrs P R & BUTCHER Mr R G Belfox Paris (Imp)
VHC:
Class 94 VB NO ENTRIES
Go To Top Of Page
|