Kerry Blue SKC 2009 Results




Breed Notes - Constant Update

KC Breed Standard

Archive 08
Archive 09 Results And Critiques

SKC 09

 

 

 

 



KERRY SKC MAY 09

Judge(s) MR A SALMON

DCC TORUM'S LEMRACDREAM RAINBOW GEORGE (MR R RAMSAY)
RDCC SW/DAN CH ROLLICK'S FOOL FOR FAME (SHCM) (MISS M & MR S DALE & COOPER)
BCC KAMAGHAN MIGHTY APHRODITE (MS C WALTERS)
RBCC LEMRACDREAM MEMPHIS BELLE (MISS C CLARKE O'NEILL)
BOB TORUM'S LEMRACDREAM RAINBOW GEORGE (MR R RAMSAY)
BP GRANEMORE MAXIMILLIAN AT KEBULAK (MS C L DAVANI)

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st GRANEMORE MAXIMILLIAN AT KEBULAK (MS C L DAVANI)
2nd LYNNSTO HIGH VOLTAGE (MISS M & MR S DALE & COOPER)
3rd KEBULAK GREAT BALLS OF FIRE TAF (MR C & MRS MA GRANT)
Res GRANEMORE PADRAIG AT CRANMOSS (MRS L WILKINSON)
VHC CLANCIARRAI REVALATION (MR D & MRS M TREANOR)

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st NEWENT ORPHEUS (MS L NEEN)
2nd CUSHLAGORM RETURN OF PRINCE AT GLENDONLY (MRS S GIBSON)
3rd KEBULAK GREAT BALLS OF FIRE TAF (MR C & MRS MA GRANT)
Res CRANMOSS ANDROMEDA (MRS C & MRS C FORREST & SCOTT)

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st ARKAMA BIG TIME (MS P MUNRO)
2nd NEWENT ORPHEUS (MS L NEEN)
3rd KENMILEVEN FIRST CLASS FOR KAMAGHAN (MS C WALTERS)

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st TORUM'S LEMRACDREAM RAINBOW GEORGE (MR R RAMSAY)
2nd SW/DAN CH ROLLICK'S FOOL FOR FAME (SHCM) (MISS M & MR S DALE & COOPER)
3rd LEMRACDREAM BANAEK (MISS C CLARKE O'NEILL)
Res STORMBLU ARISTOCRAT (MR A BAINE)

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st GLENDONLY MAGIC MICHAELA (MRS S GIBSON)
2nd NEMIAH BORN OF AN ANGEL (MR & MRS P R ENSELL)
3rd CRANMOSS AMETHEST ( MR I & MRS I ROXBURGH)

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st LEMRACDREAM MEMPHIS BELLE (MISS C CLARKE O'NEILL)
2nd CRANMOSS JINTY SCHM (MRS C & MRS C FORREST & SCOTT)
3rd TORUM'S RIMBERT PRINCESS LEIA (MR R RAMSAY)
Res CRANMOSS BRONTY (MRS L WILKINSON)

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 1

1st KAMAGHAN MIGHTY APHRODITE (MS C WALTERS)


Go To Top Of Page