www.terrierworld.co.uk ©
 
Parson Russell SKC August 17



Parson Russell Terrier

KC Breed Standard

SKC August 17

 

 

 


PARSON RUSSELL SKC AUGUST 17

Judge: Mrs S Davies

BEST OF BREED : 4357 BAKER Mr M & Mrs J Ch Pacolito Protolythic JW
Dog CC : 4357 BAKER Mr M & Mrs J Ch Pacolito Protolythic JW
Res Dog CC : 4373 YOUNG Miss J Chadbrook Roux
Bitch CC : 4358 BAKER Mr M & Mrs J Pacolito Protocool JW
Res Bitch CC : 4375 YOUNG Miss J Chadbrook Electra
Best Puppy : 4366 ROBERTS, Mrs L & MURRAY Mrs C A Mindlen Muskett
Best Veteran : 4359 FARROW Mrs M L & Mr M J Ch Glenholm Happy Go Lucky JW

Class 1209 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4372 YOUNG Miss J Chadbrook Floki
2nd: 4361 HOOLEY Mrs M & Mr M Hoolmark Johnny Guitar
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1210 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4368 STOREY, Mr B & KELLY Miss S Pacolito Simply Strategic At Brizanrae Sh.CM
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1211 PGD NO ENTRIES

Class 1212 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4373 YOUNG Miss J Chadbrook Roux
2nd: 4360 FARROW Mrs M L Glencymreig Two In One
3rd: 4367 SAMWAYS Ms C Cassacre Viking Midshipman
Res:
VHC:

Class 1213 OD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4357 BAKER Mr M & Mrs J Ch Pacolito Protolythic JW
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1214 VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4359 FARROW Mrs M L & Mr M J Ch Glenholm Happy Go Lucky JW
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1215 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4366 ROBERTS, Mrs L & MURRAY Mrs C A Mindlen Muskett
2nd: 4374 YOUNG Miss J Chadbrook Elka
3rd: 4364 NEILD Mrs J & Logierait Lambie Lalley
Res:
VHC:

Class 1216 JB NO ENTRIES

Class 1217 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4363 LAIRD Mrs M A Mindlen Freyja At Drailam
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1218 LB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4375 YOUNG Miss J Chadbrook Electra
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1219 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4358 BAKER Mr M & Mrs J Pacolito Protocool JW
2nd: 4362 HOOLEY Mrs M & Mr M Ch Hoolmark Boppin Robyn JW
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1220 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4365 NEILD Mrs J & Logierait Little Lotte
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:




Go To Top Of Page

www.terrierworld.co.uk ©