STAFFORDSHIRE BULL SOUTH WALES 11
Judge(s) BOB BLACKLEY
DCC JCH BUT`S CHARMING RUFFIANS ANATOL [ATC AM00303CHE] (D & R DOMENICO RANA)
RDCC WAYSTAFF DUTCH MINISTER JW (K DAVIDSON)
BCC NIATONA KNITTED BY NANNA'S (MR & MRS T B & D TAYLOR)
RBCC CH ROTHERSTAFF INDIAN INK AT DYNASTAFF (MR D M MANITO)
BOB NIATONA KNITTED BY NANNA'S (MR & MRS T B & D TAYLOR)
BP TAGSTANE FUCHSIA STRUCK (MISS T & MR G MCGOWAN & OWEN)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st ASHSTAFF ONLY THE BRAVE (MR S & MRS D MCCALLUM)
2nd MARSTAFF SMOKIN JOE (MR & MRS A DAWE)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st KEEPING QUIET (MR N HERBERT)
2nd KOP A LOAD OF THIS (MR D & MISS N SPONG & ALLEN)
3rd GRANITANGEL SUPERGIANT (MR M J & MISS A M FLETCHER & SEEDHOUSE)
Res BERNIES GAELIC STAR (MR A P BYRNE)
VHC KOPITE DOMINATOR (MR A ROBERTS)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st ANTROBOSS TEMPESTA NERA (MR C & MISS C & MR S KERRY, WINWWOD & TUNNAH)
2nd DILIRYSTAFF LE DIABLE ROUGE (D HERON)
3rd ZAKSTAFF GAME ON JW (MR D & MRS J CARTWRIGHT)
Res KEEPING QUIET (MR N HERBERT)
VHC ARDAIGH PLAYING FOR THYME AT DUNORD (D & M MCNALLY)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st BULLHAWK CODE MASTER (MR R & MRS J WILSON)
2nd FAIRLENIUM'S SNOW PATROL (MR S & MRS M FAIRHURST)
3rd LITTLE BEAU GESTE (MR K & MRS S PRICE)
Res MINTMAR GOT THE LOOK JW (MR F & MRS C PRIEST)
Novice - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st KOP A LOAD OF THIS (MR D & MISS N SPONG & ALLEN)
2nd GRANITANGEL SUPERGIANT (MR M J & MISS A M FLETCHER & SEEDHOUSE)
Graduate - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st FAIRLENIUM'S SNOW PATROL (MR S & MRS M FAIRHURST)
2nd KOP A LOAD OF THIS (MR D & MISS N SPONG & ALLEN)
3rd GRANITANGEL SUPERGIANT (MR M J & MISS A M FLETCHER & SEEDHOUSE)
Res BERNIES GAELIC STAR (MR A P BYRNE)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 1
1st JCH BUT`S CHARMING RUFFIANS ANATOL [ATC AM00303CHE] (D & R DOMENICO RANA)
2nd WELSHSTAFF CREDIT CRUNCH (MR P J & MRS J T OGBOURNE)
3rd TARAIEL DIZZEE RASCAL JW (MISS S & MISS J HIRST & BIBBY)
Res SAJOJISTAFF THUNDERSTRUCK (MR P J & MRS S E CLEMENTS)
VHC BETHANE JUST A GIGALO (MR G LOCKYER)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 18 Absentees: 3
1st WAYSTAFF DUTCH MINISTER JW (K DAVIDSON)
2nd BLAZEN STAFF`S DAIMLER DOUBLE SIX [ATC AL00350DEU] (DHR ZIBOLKA,HEIDI)
3rd ABORIGINAL ONE AND ONLY (J & J & C COFFEY & SCANLAN)
Res BLAZINSTAFF LIGHT MY FIRE JW (MR A & D & MRS G & K JONES)
VHC SHAROC ESPIRIT SANTOS (MISS S C NICKSON)
Open - Dog
Entries: 15 Absentees: 1
1st MERIMNA MIND YOUR OWN SHCM (MR T & MRS P SMALL)
2nd MITZSTAFF FUN TO FLEX (MR M & MRS T MEMBURY)
3rd VALE OF BRYN RHYS (MR M & MRS L STREETER)
Res CH SAJOJISTAFF BACK IN BLACK (MR P J & MRS S E CLEMENTS)
VHC RAMBLESTAFF EBENEZER GOOD JW (MR S & MRS N SCARLETT)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st HOWFENSTAFF PADDY'S GIRL AT PALJAZ (MRS J & MR K MATTHEWS & PATRICK)
2nd RUBYSTAFF BLACK PEARL (MR D & MRS L THOMAS)
3rd ASHSTAFF BLACK OPAL OF STAROLESTAFF (MRS C PARTLETT)
Res MARSTAFF SHE BE STINGING (MR M A MARSHALL)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st TAGSTANE FUCHSIA STRUCK (MISS T & MR G MCGOWAN & OWEN)
2nd ECLYPSTAFF THERE YOU GO (MR R & MRS J WILSON)
3rd JEFMOR FIRE AND ICE OF HAMASON (MR H & MRS MA, MRS C L & MR S C ROBINSON, ROBINSON)
Res UNVERDADERO BLACK MAGIC (MR D & MRS D M KENT)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st SEBSONIC SHINEALIGHT AT STORMBULL JW (MR M & MRS M DAVIES)
2nd HASWETH GOLD DUST WOMAN (MISS G BEARD)
3rd ALPORT BLACK INK AT DELPHINSTAFF (MR E & MRS J DOLPHIN)
Res MUSICAL MISS (MR G A SHERWOOD)
VHC SABAHOUSE BLACK BEDEVIL AT MILLAMEAR (MR D & MISS K MEARA & MILLGATE)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1st SAJOJISTAFF SKIES ON FIRE (MR P J & MRS S E CLEMENTS)
2nd NETTLEWORTH NITTY GRITTY JW (MR JA PARKER)
3rd MARSTAFF DIAMOND CUT (MR M A MARSHALL)
Res TARAIEL RIHANNA JW (MISS S & MISS J HIRST & BIBBY)
VHC PANTYCELLYN MISS MODE (MR J, MR C & MRS B SCANLAN & ANTONIO)
Novice - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st MUSICAL MISS (MR G A SHERWOOD)
Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st CARFURY BAL MAIDEN (MISS R J HAWKEN)
2nd TAGSTANE FUCHSIA STRUCK (MISS T & MR G MCGOWAN & OWEN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st TARAIEL CIARA JW (MISS S & MISS J HIRST & BIBBY)
2nd MISS CHERIE AT JODANZAC (MR H & MRS A MCCLEMENTS)
3rd SEDGBRED BEACON BARONESS JW (MR G & MRS P HYDE)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 11 Absentees: 4
1st ALDWYCH TIGER LILY (MR K FRANKLAND)
2nd BLAZEN STAFF`S DEVILS DIAMOND [ATC AL00351DEU] (DHR ZIBOLKA,HEIDI)
3rd NIATONA FIFI LA FUME (MR & MRS T B & D TAYLOR)
Res RAMBLESTAFF TAKE ON ME (MRS C & N REID & BOOTH)
VHC REKRAHSTAFF MISS ATTITUDE CUM GEORDIESTAFF (MRS L HALL)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 2
1st NIATONA KNITTED BY NANNA'S (MR & MRS T B & D TAYLOR)
2nd CH ROTHERSTAFF INDIAN INK AT DYNASTAFF (MR D M MANITO)
3rd CANAKEY SWEETPEA (MISS K SUMMERFIELD)
Res CH HUBBULLS THE PROMISE (MR B & MRS A TROW)
VHC MINTMAR ONE FOR ONE JW (MRS M DEWAR)
Go To Top Of Page
|