www.terrierworld.co.uk ©
 
Kerry Blue City Of Birmingham 2010 Results




KC Breed Standard

City Of Birmingham 10

 

 

KERRY BLUE CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 10

Judge: Mr Sean Delmar


BEST OF BREED : 5199 DAVIES Mr P R Ch Perrisblu Kennislain's Chelsey
Dog CC : 5209 MUNRO, Ms P & AVERIS Mr J Arkama Big Time
Res Dog CC : 5195 DALE, Miss M & COOPER Mr S Kamaghan Ace Lynnsto
Bitch CC : 5199 DAVIES Mr P R Ch Perrisblu Kennislain's Chelsey
Res Bitch CC : 5212 NAGLE, Mr C & Mrs L & NAGLE Miss C GB Ir Ch Granemore Imperial Beauty O' Colincas
Best Puppy : 5207 MUNRO Ms P Arkama Latin Lover
Best Veteran :
Best Breeder :

Class 1279 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 1280 PD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5207 MUNRO Ms P Arkama Latin Lover
2nd: 5206 LINSDELL Mrs B Kebulak Jailhouse Rock With Lunabrook
3rd: 5192 CLARKE-O'NEILL Miss C Lemracdream Rough Diamond
Res: 5219 SOMERS Ms E J Dogazzas Rhythm And Blues
VHC: 5217 SALMON Mr A & Mrs L Windygap Winter Blues

Class 1281 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5215 RAMSAY Mr R Saredon Rainbow Warrior
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1282 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5223 WILKINSON Mrs L Granemore Padraig of Cranmoss
2nd: 5216 READ Mr & Mrs E G Kopykats King of the Castle
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1283 LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5196 DAVANI Ms C Granemore Maximillian At Kebulak
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1284 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5209 MUNRO, Ms P & AVERIS Mr J Arkama Big Time
2nd: 5195 DALE, Miss M & COOPER Mr S Kamaghan Ace Lynnsto
3rd: 5193 CLARKE-O'NEILL Miss C Lemracdream Banaek
Res:
VHC:

Class 1285 GCD NO ENTRIES

Class 1286 VB NO ENTRIES

Class 1287 PB (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 5218 SALMON Mr A & Mrs L Windygap Winter Moon
2nd: 5200 EARLE, Mr S & KELLY Ms E T Dollagh All That Jazz
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1288 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5194 COOPER, Mr S & DALE , Miss M & MARTIN Mr D Gaelgorm Dark Thoughts For Lynnsto
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1289 PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5213 PEACOCK Mr L & Mrs S Rimbert Queen Aravis
2nd: 5203 FORD, Mrs G & MCMURRAY Mrs J Arigna Anything Goes At Kanjuley
3rd: 5204 GIBSON Mrs S Glendonly Magic Michaela
Res:
VHC:

Class 1290 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5214 PEACOCK Mr L & Mrs S Cranmoss Millie
2nd: 5201 EARLE, Mr S & KELLY Ms E T Dollagh Razzle Dazzle Em
3rd: 5198 DAVANI Ms C Kebulak Wheels On Fire
Res:
VHC:

Class 1291 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5199 DAVIES Mr P R Ch Perrisblu Kennislain's Chelsey
2nd: 5212 NAGLE, Mr C & Mrs L & NAGLE Miss C GB Ir Ch Granemore Imperial Beauty O' Colincas
3rd: 5202 ENSELL Mrs R A & Mr P R Nemiah Born Of An Angel
Res:
VHC:

Class 1292 GCB NO ENTRIES


Go To Top Of Page

www.terrierworld.co.uk ©